ALUMNI

PLAYER                                            GRADUATED                      COLLEGE

BRANDON  DRAPER                              1999                       MCPHERSON, KS

ELLIOTT DOWNING                               1999                       LETOURNEAU, TX

JONATHON KUNTZ                                2001                       CLARK COLLEGE, WA

JONATHAN CARLSON                           2002                       WHITWORTH, WA

DAN MACAYA                                          2003                       WESTERN, WA &                                                                                                                        CONCORDIA, OR

TYBER PARSONS                                       2005                      CLARK COLLEGE, WA,                                                                                                              WARNER PACIFIC, OR

BEN BRODY                                              2006                       CLARK COLLEGE, WA

JASON MARTSCHINSKE                         2007                       CLARK COLLEGE, WA

GREG BEASLEY                                        2007                       WILLAMETTE UNIV., OR

BRENT RICHARDS                                    2008                       UNIVERSITY OF WA

EVAN LEHNER                                           2008                       WARNER PACIFIC, OR

QUINTON BEASLEY                                 2009                       UNIVERSITY OF WA
CONNOR VALENTER                               2010                       SAINT MARTIN’S UNIV., WA
SEAN MELBY                                             2010                       CLARK COLLEGE, WA
DANIEL TEJADA                                       2010                       CLARK COLLEGE, WA

NICK PALODICHUK                                  2011                       DUKE UNIVERSITY, NC
DREW WHITE                                            2011                       UNIVERSITY OF WA
CHRIS MILLER                                            2011                       SEATTLE UNIVERSITY
MICHAEL KOCEJA                                    2012                        BELLEVUE COLLEGE, WA
WYATT BROWN                                         2012                       CHEMEKETA CC, OR
AUSTIN CASSITY                                        2014                       WHITWORTH, WA
MATT PALODICHUK                                   2014                       GONZAGA UNIV., WA
CAYNE CARDWELL                                    2015                       AIR FORCE ACADEMY, CO
BRIAN MURRAY                                          2016                       ASSUMPTION COLLEGE, MASS.
BENNETT LEHNER                                     2016                       UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON, OH/GRAND CANYON, AZ
MAX BILSBOROUGH                                  2017                       UNIV. OF PACIFIC
DOMINIC FEWEL                                        2018                       OREGON STATE                                                                                                                         UNIVERSITY

JOSHUA SCHNEIDER                                 2018                      WILLAMETTE

                                                                                                     UNIVERSITY

BRISON MANANDIC                                  2018                       WARNER PACIFIC                                                                                                                       UNIVERSITY

JD ELLIS                                                        2018                      GEORGE FOX UNIV.

CONNOR FLOLO                                        2019                      GEORGE FOX UNIV.

BRENNEN MARTIN                                     2019                      GEORGE FOX UNIV.

TYBALT THORNBERRY                                2019                      MONTANA STATE BILLINGS

LIAM KALHAGEN                                        2019                       SOUTHERN OR UNIV.

LUKE DAVIDSON                                         2019                      INDIANA WESLEYAN UNIV.

DAUDA WOODRUFF                                  2020                      YAVAPAI JUNIOR COLLEGE

ZANDER SAMODUROV                              2020                     JOHNS MOORE UNIVERSITY